Enter the keyword
or phrase in the Search For field and click on Search. |
|
|
NOTE:
Do not click on any checkboxes to search all available
Representatives' sites. To search one or more Representatives'
sites click on appropriate checkbox(es) next to the Representatives'
name. Click on the State abbreviation below to jump to a specific
State in the list. Search
Tips |
[ AK AL
AS AR
AZ CA
CO CT
DC DE
FL GA
GU HI
IA ID
IL IN
KS KY
LA MA
MD ME
MI MN
MO MS
MT NC
ND NE
NH NJ
NM NV
NY OH
OK OR
PA PR
RI SC
SD TN
TX UT
VA VI
VT WA
WI WV
WY ]
|
|
|
Alaska |
Young, Don; Alaska, At Large |
Back to top |
Alabama |
Bonner, Jo; Alabama, 1st |
Everett, Terry; Alabama, 2nd |
Rogers, Mike; Alabama, 3rd |
Aderholt, Robert; Alabama, 4th |
Cramer, Robert; Alabama, 5th |
Bachus, Spencer; Alabama, 6th |
Davis, Artur; Alabama, 7th |
Back to top |
Arkansas |
Berry, Marion; Arkansas, 1st |
Snyder, Vic; Arkansas, 2nd |
Boozman, John; Arkansas, 3rd |
Ross, Mike; Arkansas, 4th |
|
Back to top |
American Samoa |
Faleomavaega, Eni; American Samoa, At Large |
Back to top |
Arizona |
Renzi, Rick; Arizona, 1st |
Franks, Trent; Arizona, 2nd |
Shadegg, John; Arizona, 3rd |
Pastor, Ed; Arizona, 4th |
Hayworth, J.; Arizona, 5th |
Flake, Jeff; Arizona, 6th |
Grijalva, Raul; Arizona, 7th |
Kolbe, Jim; Arizona, 8th |
|
Back to top |
California |
Thompson, Mike; California, 1st |
Herger, Wally; California, 2nd |
Ose, Doug; California, 3rd |
Doolittle, John; California, 4th |
Matsui, Robert; California, 5th |
Woolsey, Lynn; California, 6th |
Miller, George; California, 7th |
Pelosi, Nancy; California, 8th |
Lee, Barbara; California, 9th |
Tauscher, Ellen; California, 10th |
Pombo, Richard; California, 11th |
Lantos, Tom; California, 12th |
Stark, Fortney; California, 13th |
Eshoo, Anna; California, 14th |
Honda, Michael; California, 15th |
Lofgren, Zoe; California, 16th |
Farr, Sam; California, 17th |
Cardoza, Dennis; California, 18th |
Radanovich, George; California, 19th |
Dooley, Calvin; California, 20th |
Nunes, Devin; California, 21st |
Thomas, William; California, 22nd |
Capps, Lois; California, 23rd |
Gallegly, Elton; California, 24th |
McKeon, Howard; California, 25th |
Dreier, David; California, 26th |
Sherman, Brad; California, 27th |
Berman, Howard; California, 28th |
Schiff, Adam; California, 29th |
Waxman, Henry; California, 30th |
Becerra, Xavier; California, 31st |
Solis, Hilda; California, 32nd |
Watson, Diane; California, 33rd |
Roybal-Allard, Lucille; California, 34th |
Waters, Maxine; California, 35th |
Harman, Jane; California, 36th |
Millender-McDonald, Juanita; California, 37th |
Napolitano, Grace; California, 38th |
Sanchez, Linda; California, 39th |
Royce, Edward; California, 40th |
Lewis, Jerry; California, 41st |
Miller, Gary; California, 42nd |
Baca, Joe; California, 43rd |
Calvert, Ken; California, 44th |
Bono, Mary; California, 45th |
Rohrabacher, Dana; California, 46th |
Sanchez, Loretta; California, 47th |
Cox, Christopher; California, 48th |
Issa, Darrell; California, 49th |
Cunningham, Randy; California, 50th |
Filner, Bob; California, 51st |
Hunter, Duncan; California, 52nd |
Davis, Susan; California, 53rd |
Back to top |
Colorado |
DeGette, Diana; Colorado, 1st |
Udall, Mark; Colorado, 2nd |
McInnis, Scott; Colorado, 3rd |
Musgrave, Marilyn; Colorado, 4th |
Hefley, Joel; Colorado, 5th |
Tancredo, Thomas; Colorado, 6th |
Beauprez, Bob; Colorado, 7th |
Back to top |
Connecticut |
Larson, John; Connecticut, 1st |
Simmons, Rob; Connecticut, 2nd |
DeLauro, Rosa; Connecticut, 3rd |
Shays, Christopher; Connecticut, 4th |
Johnson, Nancy; Connecticut, 5th |
Back to top |
District of Columbia |
Norton, Eleanor; District of Columbia, At Large |
Back to top |
Delaware |
Castle, Michael; Delaware, At Large |
Back to top |
Florida |
Miller, Jeff; Florida, 1st |
Boyd, Allen; Florida, 2nd |
Brown, Corrine; Florida, 3rd |
Crenshaw, Ander; Florida, 4th |
Brown-Waite, Ginny; Florida, 5th |
Stearns, Cliff; Florida, 6th |
Mica, John; Florida, 7th |
Keller, Ric; Florida, 8th |
Bilirakis, Michael; Florida, 9th |
Young, C.W.; Florida, 10th |
Davis, Jim; Florida, 11th |
Putnam, Adam; Florida, 12th |
Harris, Katherine; Florida, 13th |
Weldon, Dave; Florida, 15th |
Foley, Mark; Florida, 16th |
Meek, Kendrick; Florida, 17th |
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana; Florida, 18th |
Wexler, Robert; Florida, 19th |
Deutsch, Peter; Florida, 20th |
Diaz-Balart, Lincoln; Florida, 21st |
Shaw, E.; Florida, 22nd |
Hastings, Alcee; Florida, 23rd |
Feeney, Tom; Florida, 24th |
Diaz-Balart, Mario; Florida, 25th |
Back to top |
Georgia |
Kingston, Jack; Georgia, 1st |
Bishop, Sanford; Georgia, 2nd |
Marshall, Jim; Georgia, 3rd |
Majette, Denise; Georgia, 4th |
Lewis, John; Georgia, 5th |
Isakson, Johnny; Georgia, 6th |
Linder, John; Georgia, 7th |
Collins, Mac; Georgia, 8th |
Norwood, Charlie; Georgia, 9th |
Deal, Nathan; Georgia, 10th |
Gingrey, Phil; Georgia, 11th |
Burns, Max; Georgia, 12th |
Scott, David; Georgia, 13th |
Back to top |
Guam |
Bordallo, Madeleine; Guam, At Large |
Back to top |
Hawaii |
Abercrombie, Neil; Hawaii, 1st |
Case, Ed; Hawaii, 2nd |
|
Back to top |
Iowa |
Nussle, Jim; Iowa, 1st |
Leach, James; Iowa, 2nd |
Boswell, Leonard; Iowa, 3rd |
Latham, Tom; Iowa, 4th |
King, Steve; Iowa, 5th |
Back to top |
Idaho |
Otter, C.; Idaho, 1st |
Simpson, Michael; Idaho, 2nd |
|
Back to top |
Illinois |
Rush, Bobby; Illinois, 1st |
Lipinski, William; Illinois, 3rd |
Gutierrez, Luis; Illinois, 4th |
Emanuel, Rahm; Illinois, 5th |
Hyde, Henry; Illinois, 6th |
Davis, Danny; Illinois, 7th |
Crane, Philip; Illinois, 8th |
Schakowsky, Janice; Illinois, 9th |
Kirk, Mark; Illinois, 10th |
Weller, Jerry; Illinois, 11th |
Costello, Jerry; Illinois, 12th |
Biggert, Judy; Illinois, 13th |
Hastert, J.; Illinois, 14th |
Johnson, Timothy; Illinois, 15th |
Manzullo, Donald; Illinois, 16th |
Evans, Lane; Illinois, 17th |
LaHood, Ray; Illinois, 18th |
Shimkus, John; Illinois, 19th |
|
Back to top |
Indiana |
Visclosky, Peter; Indiana, 1st |
Chocola, Chris; Indiana, 2nd |
Souder, Mark; Indiana, 3rd |
Buyer, Steve; Indiana, 4th |
Burton, Dan; Indiana, 5th |
Pence, Mike; Indiana, 6th |
Carson, Julia; Indiana, 7th |
Hostettler, John; Indiana, 8th |
Hill, Baron; Indiana, 9th |
Back to top |
Kansas |
Moran, Jerry; Kansas, 1st |
Ryun, Jim; Kansas, 2nd |
Moore, Dennis; Kansas, 3rd |
Tiahrt, Todd; Kansas, 4th |
|
Back to top |
Kentucky |
Whitfield, Ed; Kentucky, 1st |
Lewis, Ron; Kentucky, 2nd |
Northup, Anne; Kentucky, 3rd |
Lucas, Ken; Kentucky, 4th |
Rogers, Harold; Kentucky, 5th |
Chandler, Ben; Kentucky, 6th |
|
Back to top |
Louisiana |
Vitter, David; Louisiana, 1st |
Jefferson, William; Louisiana, 2nd |
Tauzin, W.; Louisiana, 3rd |
McCrery, Jim; Louisiana, 4th |
Alexander, Rodney; Louisiana, 5th |
Baker, Richard; Louisiana, 6th |
John, Christopher; Louisiana, 7th |
Back to top |
Massachusetts |
Olver, John; Massachusetts, 1st |
Neal, Richard; Massachusetts, 2nd |
McGovern, James; Massachusetts, 3rd |
Frank, Barney; Massachusetts, 4th |
Meehan, Martin; Massachusetts, 5th |
Tierney, John; Massachusetts, 6th |
Markey, Edward; Massachusetts, 7th |
Capuano, Michael; Massachusetts, 8th |
Lynch, Stephen; Massachusetts, 9th |
Delahunt, William; Massachusetts, 10th |
|
Back to top |
Maryland |
Gilchrest, Wayne; Maryland, 1st |
Ruppersberger, C.; Maryland, 2nd |
Cardin, Benjamin; Maryland, 3rd |
Wynn, Albert; Maryland, 4th |
Hoyer, Steny; Maryland, 5th |
Bartlett, Roscoe; Maryland, 6th |
Cummings, Elijah; Maryland, 7th |
Van Hollen, Chris; Maryland, 8th |
|
Back to top |
Maine |
Allen, Thomas; Maine, 1st |
Michaud, Michael; Maine, 2nd |
|
Back to top |
Michigan |
Stupak, Bart; Michigan, 1st |
Hoekstra, Peter; Michigan, 2nd |
Ehlers, Vernon; Michigan, 3rd |
Camp, Dave; Michigan, 4th |
Kildee, Dale; Michigan, 5th |
Upton, Fred; Michigan, 6th |
Smith, Nick; Michigan, 7th |
Rogers, Mike; Michigan, 8th |
Knollenberg, Joe; Michigan, 9th |
Miller, Candice; Michigan, 10th |
McCotter, Thaddeus; Michigan, 11th |
Levin, Sander; Michigan, 12th |
Kilpatrick, Carolyn; Michigan, 13th |
Conyers, John; Michigan, 14th |
Dingell, John; Michigan, 15th |
Back to top |
Minnesota |
Gutknecht, Gil; Minnesota, 1st |
Kline, John; Minnesota, 2nd |
Ramstad, Jim; Minnesota, 3rd |
McCollum, Betty; Minnesota, 4th |
Sabo, Martin; Minnesota, 5th |
Kennedy, Mark; Minnesota, 6th |
Peterson, Collin; Minnesota, 7th |
Oberstar, James; Minnesota, 8th |
|
Back to top |
Missouri |
Clay, Wm.; Missouri, 1st |
Akin, W.; Missouri, 2nd |
Gephardt, Richard; Missouri, 3rd |
Skelton, Ike; Missouri, 4th |
McCarthy, Karen; Missouri, 5th |
Graves, Sam; Missouri, 6th |
Blunt, Roy; Missouri, 7th |
Emerson, Jo; Missouri, 8th |
Hulshof, Kenny; Missouri, 9th |
Back to top |
Mississippi |
Wicker, Roger; Mississippi, 1st |
Thompson, Bennie; Mississippi, 2nd |
Pickering, Charles; Mississippi, 3rd |
Taylor, Gene; Mississippi, 4th |
|
Back to top |
Montana |
Rehberg, Dennis; Montana, At Large |
Back to top |
North Carolina |
Butterfield, G.K.; North Carolina, 1st |
Etheridge, Bob; North Carolina, 2nd |
Jones, Walter; North Carolina, 3rd |
Price, David; North Carolina, 4th |
Burr, Richard; North Carolina, 5th |
Coble, Howard; North Carolina, 6th |
McIntyre, Mike; North Carolina, 7th |
Hayes, Robin; North Carolina, 8th |
Myrick, Sue; North Carolina, 9th |
Ballenger, Cass; North Carolina, 10th |
Taylor, Charles; North Carolina, 11th |
Watt, Melvin; North Carolina, 12th |
Miller, Brad; North Carolina, 13th |
|
|
Back to top |
North Dakota |
Pomeroy, Earl; North Dakota, At Large |
Back to top |
Nebraska |
Terry, Lee; Nebraska, 2nd |
Osborne, Tom; Nebraska, 3rd |
Back to top |
New Hampshire |
Bradley, Jeb; New Hampshire, 1st |
Bass, Charles; New Hampshire, 2nd |
|
Back to top |
New Jersey |
Andrews, Robert; New Jersey, 1st |
LoBiondo, Frank; New Jersey, 2nd |
Saxton, Jim; New Jersey, 3rd |
Smith, Christopher; New Jersey, 4th |
Garrett, Scott; New Jersey, 5th |
Pallone, Frank; New Jersey, 6th |
Ferguson, Mike; New Jersey, 7th |
Pascrell, Bill; New Jersey, 8th |
Rothman, Steven; New Jersey, 9th |
Payne, Donald; New Jersey, 10th |
Frelinghuysen, Rodney; New Jersey, 11th |
Holt, Rush; New Jersey, 12th |
Menendez, Robert; New Jersey, 13th |
Back to top |
New Mexico |
Wilson, Heather; New Mexico, 1st |
Pearce, Stevan; New Mexico, 2nd |
Udall, Tom; New Mexico, 3rd |
Back to top |
Nevada |
Berkley, Shelley; Nevada, 1st |
Gibbons, Jim; Nevada, 2nd |
Porter, Jon; Nevada, 3rd |
Back to top |
New York |
Bishop, Timothy; New York, 1st |
Israel, Steve; New York, 2nd |
King, Peter; New York, 3rd |
McCarthy, Carolyn; New York, 4th |
Ackerman, Gary; New York, 5th |
Meeks, Gregory; New York, 6th |
Crowley, Joseph; New York, 7th |
Nadler, Jerrold; New York, 8th |
Weiner, Anthony; New York, 9th |
Towns, Edolphus; New York, 10th |
Owens, Major; New York, 11th |
Velazquez, Nydia; New York, 12th |
Fossella, Vito; New York, 13th |
Maloney, Carolyn; New York, 14th |
Rangel, Charles; New York, 15th |
Serrano, Jose; New York, 16th |
Engel, Eliot; New York, 17th |
Lowey, Nita; New York, 18th |
Kelly, Sue; New York, 19th |
Sweeney, John; New York, 20th |
McNulty, Michael; New York, 21st |
Hinchey, Maurice; New York, 22nd |
McHugh, John; New York, 23rd |
Boehlert, Sherwood; New York, 24th |
Walsh, James; New York, 25th |
Reynolds, Thomas; New York, 26th |
Quinn, Jack; New York, 27th |
Slaughter, Louise; New York, 28th |
Houghton, Amo; New York, 29th |
Back to top |
Ohio |
Chabot, Steve; Ohio, 1st |
Portman, Rob; Ohio, 2nd |
Turner, Michael; Ohio, 3rd |
Oxley, Michael; Ohio, 4th |
Gillmor, Paul; Ohio, 5th |
Strickland, Ted; Ohio, 6th |
Hobson, David; Ohio, 7th |
Boehner, John; Ohio, 8th |
Kaptur, Marcy; Ohio, 9th |
Kucinich, Dennis; Ohio, 10th |
Jones, Stephanie; Ohio, 11th |
Tiberi, Patrick; Ohio, 12th |
Brown, Sherrod; Ohio, 13th |
LaTourette, Steven; Ohio, 14th |
Pryce, Deborah; Ohio, 15th |
Regula, Ralph; Ohio, 16th |
Ryan, Tim; Ohio, 17th |
Ney, Robert; Ohio, 18th |
|
Back to top |
Oklahoma |
Sullivan, John; Oklahoma, 1st |
Carson, Brad; Oklahoma, 2nd |
Lucas, Frank; Oklahoma, 3rd |
Cole, Tom; Oklahoma, 4th |
Istook, Ernest; Oklahoma, 5th |
Back to top |
Oregon |
Wu, David; Oregon, 1st |
Walden, Greg; Oregon, 2nd |
Blumenauer, Earl; Oregon, 3rd |
DeFazio, Peter; Oregon, 4th |
Hooley, Darlene; Oregon, 5th |
Back to top |
Pennsylvania |
Brady, Robert; Pennsylvania, 1st |
Fattah, Chaka; Pennsylvania, 2nd |
English, Phil; Pennsylvania, 3rd |
Hart, Melissa; Pennsylvania, 4th |
Peterson, John; Pennsylvania, 5th |
Gerlach, Jim; Pennsylvania, 6th |
Weldon, Curt; Pennsylvania, 7th |
Greenwood, James; Pennsylvania, 8th |
Shuster, Bill; Pennsylvania, 9th |
Sherwood, Don; Pennsylvania, 10th |
Kanjorski, Paul; Pennsylvania, 11th |
Murtha, John; Pennsylvania, 12th |
Hoeffel, Joseph; Pennsylvania, 13th |
Doyle, Michael; Pennsylvania, 14th |
Toomey, Patrick; Pennsylvania, 15th |
Pitts, Joseph; Pennsylvania, 16th |
Holden, Tim; Pennsylvania, 17th |
Murphy, Tim; Pennsylvania, 18th |
Platts, Todd; Pennsylvania, 19th |
Back to top |
Puerto Rico |
Acevedo-Vila, Anibal; Puerto Rico, At Large |
Back to top |
Rhode Island |
Kennedy, Patrick; Rhode Island, 1st |
Langevin, James; Rhode Island, 2nd |
|
Back to top |
South Carolina |
Brown, Henry; South Carolina, 1st |
Wilson, Joe; South Carolina, 2nd |
Barrett, J.; South Carolina, 3rd |
DeMint, Jim; South Carolina, 4th |
Spratt, John; South Carolina, 5th |
Clyburn, James; South Carolina, 6th |
|
Back to top |
South Dakota |
Herseth, Stephanie; South Dakota, At Large |
Back to top |
Tennessee |
Jenkins, William; Tennessee, 1st |
Duncan, John; Tennessee, 2nd |
Wamp, Zach; Tennessee, 3rd |
Davis, Lincoln; Tennessee, 4th |
Cooper, Jim; Tennessee, 5th |
Gordon, Bart; Tennessee, 6th |
Blackburn, Marsha; Tennessee, 7th |
Tanner, John; Tennessee, 8th |
Ford, Harold; Tennessee, 9th |
Back to top |
Texas |
Sandlin, Max; Texas, 1st |
Turner, Jim; Texas, 2nd |
Johnson, Sam; Texas, 3rd |
Hall, Ralph; Texas, 4th |
Hensarling, Jeb; Texas, 5th |
Barton, Joe; Texas, 6th |
Culberson, John; Texas, 7th |
Brady, Kevin; Texas, 8th |
Lampson, Nick; Texas, 9th |
Doggett, Lloyd; Texas, 10th |
Edwards, Chet; Texas, 11th |
Granger, Kay; Texas, 12th |
Thornberry, Mac; Texas, 13th |
Paul, Ron; Texas, 14th |
Hinojosa, Ruben; Texas, 15th |
Reyes, Silvestre; Texas, 16th |
Stenholm, Charles; Texas, 17th |
Jackson-Lee, Sheila; Texas, 18th |
Neugebauer, Randy; Texas, 19th |
Gonzalez, Charles; Texas, 20th |
Smith, Lamar; Texas, 21st |
DeLay, Tom; Texas, 22nd |
Bonilla, Henry; Texas, 23rd |
Frost, Martin; Texas, 24th |
Bell, Chris; Texas, 25th |
Burgess, Michael; Texas, 26th |
Ortiz, Solomon; Texas, 27th |
Rodriguez, Ciro; Texas, 28th |
Green, Gene; Texas, 29th |
Johnson, Eddie; Texas, 30th |
Carter, John; Texas, 31st |
Sessions, Pete; Texas, 32nd |
|
Back to top |
Utah |
Bishop, Rob; Utah, 1st |
Matheson, Jim; Utah, 2nd |
Cannon, Chris; Utah, 3rd |
Back to top |
Virginia |
Davis, Jo; Virginia, 1st |
Schrock, Edward; Virginia, 2nd |
Scott, Robert; Virginia, 3rd |
Forbes, J.; Virginia, 4th |
Goode, Virgil; Virginia, 5th |
Goodlatte, Bob; Virginia, 6th |
Cantor, Eric; Virginia, 7th |
Moran, James; Virginia, 8th |
Boucher, Rick; Virginia, 9th |
Wolf, Frank; Virginia, 10th |
Davis, Tom; Virginia, 11th |
Back to top |
Virgin Islands |
Christensen, Donna; Virgin Islands, At Large |
Back to top |
Vermont |
Sanders, Bernard; Vermont, At Large |
Back to top |
Washington |
Inslee, Jay; Washington, 1st |
Larsen, Rick; Washington, 2nd |
Baird, Brian; Washington, 3rd |
Hastings, Doc; Washington, 4th |
Nethercutt, George; Washington, 5th |
Dicks, Norman; Washington, 6th |
McDermott, Jim; Washington, 7th |
Dunn, Jennifer; Washington, 8th |
Smith, Adam; Washington, 9th |
Back to top |
Wisconsin |
Ryan, Paul; Wisconsin, 1st |
Baldwin, Tammy; Wisconsin, 2nd |
Kind, Ron; Wisconsin, 3rd |
Kleczka, Gerald; Wisconsin, 4th |
Sensenbrenner, F.; Wisconsin, 5th |
Petri, Thomas; Wisconsin, 6th |
Obey, David; Wisconsin, 7th |
Green, Mark; Wisconsin, 8th |
|
Back to top |
West Virginia |
Mollohan, Alan; West Virginia, 1st |
Capito, Shelley; West Virginia, 2nd |
Rahall, Nick; West Virginia, 3rd |
Back to top |
Wyoming |
Cubin, Barbara; Wyoming, At Large |